Connect with us

Pool Fixtures

Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 8 Oct 2022

Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 8 Oct 2022

Here is the week 14 pool fixtures 2022 which will help you know the teams that are on this week pool fixtures 2022.

Now you can find Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2022: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 14 from Topnewsnaija – Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from Topnewsnaija your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS.

Read Also: Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 1 Oct 2022

Week 14 Pool Fixtures 2022

Pool Fixture Status
1 Bournemouth Leicester Saturday
2 Brighton Tottenham LKO
3 Chelsea Wolves Saturday
4 Man City Southampton Saturday
5 Newcastle Brentford Saturday
6 Birmingham Bristol C. Saturday
7 Blackburn Rotherham Saturday
8 Blackpool Watford Saturday
9 Coventry Burnley Saturday
10 Millwall Middlesbro Saturday
11 Norwich Preston Saturday
12 Stoke Sheff Utd. Saturday
13 Swansea Sunderland Saturday
14 West Brom Luton Saturday
15 Wigan Cardiff Saturday
16 Barnsley Exeter Saturday
17 Bristol R. Cambridge U. Saturday
18 Derby Port Vale Saturday
19 Forest G. Bolton Saturday
20 Lincoln Charlton Saturday
21 Morecambe Ipswich Saturday
22 Oxford Utd. Wycombe Saturday
23 Peterboro Burton A. Saturday
24 Plymouth Accrington Saturday
25 Portsmouth Fleetwood Saturday
26 Sheff Wed. Cheltenham Saturday
27 Shrewsbury Milton K.D. Saturday
28 Barrow Mansfield Saturday
29 Bradford C. Stockport Saturday
30 Colchester Harrogate Saturday
31 Crewe Gillingham Saturday
32 Doncaster Leyton O. Saturday
33 Grimsby Crawley Saturday
34 Hartlepool Carlisle Saturday
35 Newport Co. Rochdale Saturday
36 Northampton Salford C. Saturday
37 Stevenage Swindon Saturday
38 Sutton Utd. Tranmere Saturday
39 Walsall A.Wimbledon Saturday
40 Dundee Utd. Aberdeen LKO
41 Hibernian Motherwell Saturday
42 Livingston Ross County Saturday
43 Rangers St Mirren Saturday
44 Arbroath Dundee Saturday
45 Ayr Utd. Queens Pk Saturday
46 Morton Hamilton Saturday
47 Raith C. Rangers Saturday
48 Airdrie Queen O’Sth Saturday
49 Alloa Dunfermline Saturday
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.