Connect with us

Pool Fixtures

Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 1 Oct 2022

Week 13 Pool Result 2022: Pool Result This Week – UK 2022/2023

Here is the week 13 pool fixtures 2022 which will help you know the teams that are on this week pool fixtures 2022.

Now you can find Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2022: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 13 from Topnewsnaija – Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from Topnewsnaija your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS.

Read Also: Week 12 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 24 Sept 2022

Week 13 Pool Fixtures 2022

Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Bournemouth Brentford Saturday
2 Crystal P. Chelsea Saturday
3 Fulham Newcastle Saturday
4 Liverpool Brighton Saturday
5 Southampton Everton Saturday
6 West Ham Wolves LKO
7 Blackburn Millwall Saturday
8 Blackpool Norwich Saturday
9 Bristol C. Q.P.R. Saturday
10 Cardiff Burnley Saturday
11 Coventry Middlesbro Saturday
12 Reading Huddersfield Saturday
13 Rotherham Wigan Saturday
14 Sheff Utd. Birmingham Saturday
15 Sunderland Preston Saturday
16 West Brom Swansea Saturday
17 Accrington Morecambe Saturday
18 Bolton Lincoln Saturday
19 Burton A. Forest G. Saturday
20 Cambridge U. Derby Saturday
21 Charlton Oxford Utd. Saturday
22 Cheltenham Shrewsbury Saturday
23 Exeter Bristol R. Saturday
24 Fleetwood Barnsley Saturday
25 Ipswich Portsmouth Saturday
26 Milton K.D. Peterboro Saturday
27 Port Vale Sheff Wed. Saturday
28 Wycombe Plymouth Saturday
29 A.Wimbledon Colchester Saturday
30 Carlisle Crewe Saturday
31 Crawley Stevenage Saturday
32 Gillingham Sutton Utd. Saturday
33 Leyton O. Newport Co. Saturday
34 Rochdale Doncaster Saturday
35 Salford C. Grimsby Saturday
36 Stockport Walsall Saturday
37 Swindon Northampton Saturday
38 Tranmere Barrow Saturday
39 Aberdeen Kilmarnock Saturday
40 Celtic Motherwell Saturday
41 Dundee Utd. St J’Stone Saturday
42 Ross County Hibernian Saturday
43 St Mirren Livingston Saturday
44 Ayr Utd. Inverness Saturday
45 C. Rangers Arbroath Saturday
46 Hamilton Dundee Saturday
47 Partick Morton Saturday
48 Queens Pk Raith Saturday
49 Dunfermline Peterhead Saturday

 

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.