Connect with us

Pool Fixtures

Week 7 Pool Result for Sat 20 Aug 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Week 7 Pool Result for Sat 20 Aug 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Week 7 Pool Result for 20/08/2022

Week 7 Pool Result 2022: Now you can get your pool result, week 7 pool fixtures 2022, this week pool result, uk pool result, pool live score result, soccer pool results, soccer live score result, live football pool results, current pool results, pool fixtures, pools panel results and pool result this week.

Now you can find the football result, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pools fixtures and Result of Week 7 2022 UK Pool Result from Topnewsnaija.

Read Also: Week 6 Pool Result for Sat 13 Aug 2022 – UK 2022/2023

We publish Football Pools Results upon half-time (HT) and  full-time (FT) confirmation.

Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Week: 7 – Season: UK 2022/2023; Date: 20-August-2022

Pool Results Status
1 Bournemouth -:- Arsenal LKO
2 Crystal P. -:- Aston V. Saturday
3 Everton -:- Nott’m For. Saturday
4 Fulham -:- Brentford Saturday
5 Leicester -:- Southampton Saturday
6 Birmingham -:- Wigan Saturday
7 Burnley -:- Blackpool Saturday
8 Coventry -:- Huddersfield Saturday
9 Preston -:- Watford Saturday
10 Q.P.R. -:- Rotherham Saturday
11 Reading -:- Middlesbro Saturday
12 Sheff Utd. -:- Blackburn Saturday
13 Stoke -:- Sunderland Saturday
14 Swansea -:- Luton Saturday
15 West Brom -:- Hull Saturday
16 Barnsley -:- Wycombe Saturday
17 Bolton -:- Sheff Wed. Saturday
18 Burton A. -:- Port Vale Saturday
19 Charlton -:- Cambridge U. Saturday
20 Exeter -:- Cheltenham Saturday
21 Fleetwood -:- Derby Saturday
22 Forest G. -:- Plymouth Saturday
23 Milton K.D. -:- Accrington Saturday
24 Oxford Utd. -:- Morecambe Saturday
25 Peterboro -:- Lincoln Saturday
26 Portsmouth -:- Bristol R. Saturday
27 Shrewsbury -:- Ipswich Saturday
28 Barrow -:- Harrogate Saturday
29 Colchester -:- Leyton O. Saturday
30 Crawley -:- A.Wimbledon Saturday
31 Crewe -:- Northampton Saturday
32 Doncaster -:- Salford C. Saturday
33 Gillingham -:- Walsall Saturday
34 Grimsby -:- Sutton Utd. Saturday
35 Hartlepool -:- Bradford C. Saturday
36 Mansfield -:- Stockport Saturday
37 Newport Co. -:- Tranmere Saturday
38 Stevenage -:- Carlisle Saturday
39 Swindon -:- Rochdale Saturday
40 Dundee Utd. -:- St Mirren Saturday
41 Motherwell -:- Livingston Saturday
42 Ross County -:- Kilmarnock Saturday
43 St J’Stone -:- Aberdeen Saturday
44 Arbroath -:- Queens Pk Saturday
45 C. Rangers -:- Ayr Utd. Saturday
46 Hamilton -:- Raith Saturday
47 Morton -:- Dundee Saturday
48 Airdrie -:- Alloa Saturday
49 Edinburgh C. -:- Falkirk Saturday
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.