Connect with us

Pool Fixtures

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 10 Sept 2022

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 10 Sept 2022

Here is the week 10 pool fixtures 2022 which will help you know the teams that are on this week pool fixtures 2022.

Now you can find Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2022: pool result, pool fixture, soccer result, live score, pool panel results, pool fixtures, pool results, pool fixture of Week 10 from Topnewsnaija – Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA.

Get the latest football pool fixtures from Topnewsnaija your trusted and number one source for confirmed football pools information UK FOOTBALL POOLS.

Read Also: Week 9 Pool Fixtures 2022: This Week Pool Fixtures For Sat 3 Sept 2022

Week 10 Pool Fixtures 2022

Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Arsenal Everton Sunday
2 Bournemouth Brighton Saturday
3 Crystal P. Man Utd. Sunday
4 Leicester Aston V. Saturday
5 Liverpool Wolves Saturday
6 Man City Tottenham LKO
7 Southampton Brentford Saturday
8 West Ham Newcastle Sunday
9 Birmingham Swansea Saturday
10 Blackpool Middlesbro Saturday
11 Bristol Preston Saturday
12 Cardiff Hull Saturday
13 Coventry West Brom Saturday
14 Q.P.R. Huddersfield Saturday
15 Sheff Utd. Rotherham Saturday
16 Stoke Luton Saturday
17 Sunderland Millwall Saturday
18 Watford Reading Saturday
19 Wigan Blackburn Saturday
20 Barnsley Portsmouth Saturday
21 Burton A. Fleetwood Saturday
22 Charlton Exeter Saturday
23 Cheltenham Bolton Saturday
24 Ipswich Cambridge U. Saturday
25 Lincoln Accrington Saturday
26 Milton K.D. Bristol R. Saturday
27 Morecambe Derby Saturday
28 Peterboro Forest G. Saturday
29 Plymouth Sheff Wed. Saturday
30 Shrewsbury Oxford Utd. Saturday
31 Wycombe Port Vale Saturday
32 A.Wimbledon Leyton O. Saturday
33 Barrow Colchester Saturday
34 Crawley Gillingham Saturday
35 Grimsby Crewe Saturday
36 Harrogate Carlisle Saturday
37 Hartlepool Doncaster Saturday
38 Mansfield Bradford C. Saturday
39 Rochdale Salford C. Saturday
40 Stevenage Sutton Utd. Saturday
41 Swindon Newport Co. Saturday
42 Tranmere Stockport Saturday
43 Walsall Northampton Saturday
44 Celtic Livingston Saturday
45 Dundee Utd. Hibernian Saturday
46 Hearts St Mirren Saturday
47 Kilmarnock St J’Stone Saturday
48 Ross County Motherwell Saturday
49 Arbroath Raith Saturday
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.